Textile, Clothing, Leather and Footwear network

Upcoming meetings:

Select a year...

Archive 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019

 
Textiles, Footwear, Leather
Name. Organization (Country)
CHAIR
AUSTRIA
PRO-GE, Gerald Kreuzer
MEMBERS
ALBANIA
LIHAP, Anisa Subashi
LIHAP, Hajdar Kanani
SPILT, Myftar Ismalaja
BELGIUM
ABVV/FGTB AC/CG, Brahim Hilami
ABVV/FGTB AC/CG, Elie Verplancken
ABVV/FGTB BBTK/SETCA, Anita Van Hoof
ACLVB/CGSLB, Bart De Crock
ACV/CSC METEA, Jan Callaert
LBC-NVK, Gino Dupont
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
SS RS STKO TCL, Danko Ruzicic
SSS BiH STKOG FBIH (TCL), Ramiz Omanovic
BULGARIA
CITUB FOSIL (TCL), Dimitar Tabakov
CITUB FOSIL (TCL), Tzvetelina Milchalieva
Podkrepa FLI Light Industry, Rositsa Nikolova Marinova - Ivanova
CROATIA
SSSH SMH IS (MET), Nenad Leček
CYPRUS
OVIEK-SEK, Neofytos Konstantinou
CZECH REPUBLIC
OS TOK (TCL), Zdenek Heller
DENMARK
CO-industri, Connie Soerensen
ESTONIA
EAKL Estonian Industry Workers Federation, Laivi Rňňmus
FINLAND
PRO, Iris Schiewek
TEAM (merged), Nina Laine
FRANCE
CFDT Services, Brigitte Gohier
CFDT Services, Elisabeth Baudinat
CFE-CGC Chimie (Textile), Frederic Besacier
CFE-CGC Chimie (Textile), Philippe Jaeger
CGT THCB textile-habillement-cuir, Abdelkader Chigri
CGT THCB textile-habillement-cuir, Maurad Rabhi
FO Fédéchimie, Hervé Quillet
GERMANY
IG BCE, Uwe Schellerer
IG Metall, Manfred Menningen
HUNGARY
BDSZ (ME-Ind), Attila Berényi
BDSZ (ME-Ind), Ferenc Rabi
ITALY
CGIL FILCTEM, Stefania Pomante
CGIL FILCTEM, Stefano Facin
FEMCA CISL, Mario Siviero
UIL TEC, Daniela Piras
UIL TEC, Paolo Pirani
LATVIA
LBAS LIA (TCL, MCE), Rita Pfeifere
LITHUANIA
LPS Solidarumas Industrial Workers TCL, Jovita Pretzsch
LPSK LPPS Light Industry (TCL), Romualdas Mazylis
MACEDONIA - FYROM
STKC TCL, Ljupco Radovski
MONTENEGRO
SSCG TCL, Chemical, Pharma, Vidak Duranovic
NETHERLANDS
CNV Vakmensen, Nicole Engmann van Eijbergen
FNV, Jacob Plat
FNV, Nanny Nuijten van Aard
NORWAY
Fellesforbundet, Niels Edvard Killi
POLAND
OPZZ Federacja NSZZ Przemyslu Lekkiego, Zbigniew Kaniewski
PORTUGAL
CGTP FESETE, Manuel Freitas
SIMA, Ana Filipe
ROMANIA
Cartel Alfa Confpeltex (TCL), Doru Lascu
Cartel Alfa Uniconf (TCL), Daniel Nastase
Cartel Alfa Uniconf (TCL), Gheorge Nastase
FNS Solidaritatea Metal, Tatiana Tarnovanu
SERBIA
CATUS Autonomous TCL Workers, Radojko Jovanovic
SLOVAKIA
KOZ IOZ, Marta Brodzianska
SLOVENIA
ZSSS STUPIS, Anton Rozman
SPAIN
CC.OO industria, Carmen Exposito Robles
UGT FICA, Jose Carlos Ruiz Palacio
SWEDEN
IFMETALL, Leena Kyhlros
SWITZERLAND
UNIA, Christian Gusset
TURKEY
DISK TEKSTIL, Ridvan Budak
Hak-Is OZ IPLIK-IS, Murat Inanc
Türk-Is DERITEKS, Musa Servi
Türk-Is TEKSIF, Nazmi Irgat
UK
Community Union, Robert Sneddon
Community Union, Roy Rickhuss
TUC UNITE the UNION, Harish Patel
TUC UNITE the UNION, Tony Devlin
SUBSTITUTES
ALBANIA
SPILT, Rezarta Balla
BELGIUM
ABVV/FGTB AC/CG, Filip Misplon
ACV/CSC METEA, Vinciane  Mortier
CZECH REPUBLIC
OS TOK (TCL), Alena Narovcova
DENMARK
CO-industri, Janni Andersen
FRANCE
FO Fédéchimie, Branislav Rugani
GERMANY
IG Metall, Thorsten Senhen
ITALY
CGIL FILCTEM, Lucio Ottino
FEMCA CISL, Gianni Rizzuto
PORTUGAL
SIMA, Ana Paula
ROMANIA
FNS Solidaritatea Metal, Rodica Negotia
SPAIN
CC.OO industria, Manuel Domínguez Bermejo
SWITZERLAND
UNIA, Matteo Pronzini
TURKEY
Hak-Is OZ IPLIK-IS, Pinar Fulya Özcan
    Listed: 83